Summary of Fixtures
DATE | TIME | MATCH | TOURNAMENT | VENUE |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 Sep 2023 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Inkk Farebrother Challenge: Nadroga v Nadi | Farebrother Challenge Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
06 Apr 2024 09:00 AM | 09:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Suva U20 v Namosi U20 | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP TBC | TBC |
06 Apr 2024 09:00 AM | 09:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Tailevu U20 v Nadroga U20 | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Nausori | Nausori |
06 Apr 2024 09:00 AM | 09:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Nadi U20 v Yasawa U20 | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Nadi | Nadi |
06 Apr 2024 09:00 AM | 09:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Lautoka U20 v Navosa U20 | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Lautoka | Lautoka |
06 Apr 2024 09:00 AM | 09:00 AM | Royal Tea Ranadi: Vatukoula SNR v Ra SNR | Royal Tea Ranadi Tavua | Tavua |
06 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Suva SNR v Namosi SNR | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP TBC | TBC |
06 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Tailevu SNR v Nadroga SNR | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Nausori | Nausori |
06 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Naitasiri U20 v Nasinu U20 | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Navuso | Navuso |
06 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Royal Tea Ranadi: Macuata SNR v Bua SNR | Royal Tea Ranadi Labasa | Labasa |
06 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Nadi SNR v Yasawa SNR | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Nadi | Nadi |
06 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Lautoka SNR v Navosa SNR | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Lautoka | Lautoka |
06 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Royal Tea Ranadi: Serua SNR v Ba SNR | Royal Tea Ranadi Navua | Navua |
06 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Royal Tea Ranadi: Malolo SNR v Kadavu SNR | Royal Tea Ranadi Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
06 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Royal Tea Ranadi: Taveuni SNR v Cakaudrove SNR | Royal Tea Ranadi Taveuni | Taveuni |
06 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Royal Tea Ranadi: Rewa SNR v Ovalau SNR | Royal Tea Ranadi Burebasaga | Burebasaga |
06 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Vodafone Vanua Cup: Nasinu U20 v Northern Bulls U20 | Vodafone Vanua Championship Suva | Suva |
06 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Royal Tea Ranadi: Northland SNR v Northern Bulls SNR | Royal Tea Ranadi Korovou | Korovou |
06 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Royal Tea Ranadi: Tavua SNR v Nanukuloa SNR | Royal Tea Ranadi Tavua | Tavua |
06 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Suva U20 v Namosi U20 | Skipper Cup TBC | TBC |
06 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Tailevu U20 v Nadroga U20 | Skipper Cup Nausori | Nausori |
06 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | ANZ Marama: Naitasiri SNR v Nasinu SNR | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Navuso | Navuso |
06 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Naitasiri U20 v Macuata U20 | Skipper Cup Labasa | Labasa |
06 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Nadi U20 v Yasawa U20 | Skipper Cup Nadi | Nadi |
06 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Lautoka U20 Vs Ba U20 | Skipper Cup Lautoka | Lautoka |
06 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Vodafone Vanua Cup: Serua U20 v Navosa U20 | Vodafone Vanua Championship Navua | Navua |
06 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Vodafone Vanua Cup: Malolo U20 v Kadavu U20 | Vodafone Vanua Championship Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
06 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Vodafone Vanua Cup: Taveuni U20 v Cakaudrove U20 | Vodafone Vanua Championship Taveuni | Taveuni |
06 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Rewa U20 Vs Ovalau U20 | Vodafone Vanua Championship Burebasaga | Burebasaga |
06 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Vodafone Vanua Cup: Nasinu SNR v Northern Bulls SNR | Vodafone Vanua Championship Suva | Suva |
06 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Vodafone Vanua Cup: Northland U20 v Vatukoula U20 | Vodafone Vanua Championship Korovou | Korovou |
06 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Vodafone Vanua Cup: Tavua U20 v Nanukuloa U20 | Vodafone Vanua Championship Tavua | Tavua |
06 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Suva SNR v Namosi SNR | Skipper Cup TBC | TBC |
06 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Tailevu SNR v Nadroga SNR | Skipper Cup Nausori | Nausori |
06 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Naitasiri SNR v Macuata SNR | Skipper Cup Labasa | Labasa |
06 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Nadi SNR v Yasawa SNR | Skipper Cup Nadi | Nadi |
06 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Lautoka SNR v Ba SNR | Skipper Cup Lautoka | Lautoka |
06 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Vodafone Vanua Cup: Serua SNR v Navosa SNR | Vodafone Vanua Championship Navua | Navua |
06 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Vodafone Vanua Cup: Malolo SNR v Kadavu SNR | Vodafone Vanua Championship Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
06 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Vodafone Vanua Cup: Taveuni SNR v Cakaudrove SNR | Vodafone Vanua Championship Taveuni | Taveuni |
06 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Vodafone Vanua Cup: Rewa SNR v Ovalau SNR | Vodafone Vanua Championship Burebasaga | Burebasaga |
06 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Vodafone Vanua Cup: Northland SNR v Vatukoula SNR | Vodafone Vanua Championship Korovou | Korovou |
06 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Vodafone Vanua Cup: Tavua SNR v Nanukuloa SNR | Vodafone Vanua Championship Tavua | Tavua |
10 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Royal Tea Ranadi: Vatukoula SNR v Tavus SNR | Royal Tea Ranadi Vatukoula | Vatukoula |
10 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Vodafone Vanua Cup: Vatukoula SNR v Tavua SNR | Vodafone Vanua Championship Vatukoula | Vatukoula |
13 Apr 2024 09:00 AM | 09:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Nadroga U20 v Suva U20 | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
13 Apr 2024 09:00 AM | 09:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Namosi U20 v Naitasiri U20 | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Navua | Navua |
13 Apr 2024 09:00 AM | 09:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Tailevu U20 v Nadi U20 | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Nausori | Nausori |
13 Apr 2024 09:00 AM | 09:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Yasawa U20 v Lautoka U20 | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Lautoka | Lautoka |
13 Apr 2024 09:00 AM | 09:00 AM | Royal Tea Ranadi: Ra SNR v Tavua SNR | Royal Tea Ranadi Rakiraki | Rakiraki |
13 Apr 2024 10:00 AM | 10:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Navosa U20 v Nasinu U20 | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Navosa | Navosa |
13 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Nadroga SNR v Suva SNR | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
13 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Namosi SNR v Naitasiri SNR | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Navua | Navua |
13 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Tailevu SNR v Nadi SNR | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Nausori | Nausori |
13 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Yasawa SNR v Lautoka SNR | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Lautoka | Lautoka |
13 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Vodafone Vanua: Kadavu U20 v Navosa U20 | Vodafone Vanua Championship Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
13 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Rewa U20 Vs Northern Bulls U20 | Vodafone Vanua Championship Burebasaga | Burebasaga |
13 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Royal Tea Ranadi: Nanukuloa SNR v Vatukoula SNR | Royal Tea Ranadi Rakiraki | Rakiraki |
13 Apr 2024 12:00 PM | 12:00 PM | ANZ Marama: Navosa SNR v Nasinu SNR | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Navosa | Navosa |
13 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Nadroga U20 v Suva U20 | Skipper Cup Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
13 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Namosi U20 v Naitasiri U20 | Skipper Cup Navua | Navua |
13 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Tailevu U20 v Nadi U20 | Skipper Cup Nausori | Nausori |
13 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Yasawa U20 v Lautoka U20 | Skipper Cup Lautoka | Lautoka |
13 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Ba U20 Vs Macuata U20 | Skipper Cup Ba | Ba |
13 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Royal Tea Ranadi: Kadavu SNR v Ba SNR | Royal Tea Ranadi Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
13 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | New Zealand 7s Vs Northern Bulls SNR | Royal Tea Ranadi Burebasaga | Burebasaga |
13 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Vodafone Vanua: Nanukuloa U20 v Vatukoula U20 | Vodafone Vanua Championship Rakiraki | Rakiraki |
13 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Nadroga SNR v Suva SNR | Skipper Cup Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
13 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Namosi SNR v Naitasiri SNR | Skipper Cup Navua | Navua |
13 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Tailevu SNR v Nadi SNR | Skipper Cup Nausori | Nausori |
13 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Yasawa SNR v Lautoka SNR | Skipper Cup Lautoka | Lautoka |
13 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Ba SNR v Macuata SNR | Skipper Cup Ba | Ba |
13 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Vodafone Vanua: Kadavu SNR v Navosa SNR | Vodafone Vanua Championship Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
13 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Vodafone Vanua: Rewa SNR v Northern Bulls SNR | Vodafone Vanua Championship Burebasaga | Burebasaga |
13 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Vodafone Vanua: Nanukuloa SNR v Vatukoula SNR | Vodafone Vanua Championship Rakiraki | Rakiraki |
20 Apr 2024 12:00 PM | 12:00 PM | Royal Tea Ranadi: Cakaudrove SNR v Ba SNR | Royal Tea Ranadi Labasa | Labasa |
20 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Yasawa U20 v Macuata U20 | Skipper Cup Lautoka | Lautoka |
26 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Royal Tea Ranadi: Kadavu SNR v Macuata SNR | Royal Tea Ranadi Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
26 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Royal Tea Ranadi: Cakaudrove SNR v Vatukoula SNR | Royal Tea Ranadi Labasa | Labasa |
26 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Vodafone Vanua: Malolo U20 v Taveuni U20 | Vodafone Vanua Championship Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
26 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Vodafone Vanua: Cakaudrove U20 v Vatukoula U20 | Vodafone Vanua Championship Labasa | Labasa |
26 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Vodafone Vanua: Malolo SNR v Ovalau SNR | Vodafone Vanua Championship Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
26 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Vodafone Vanua: Bua SNR v Vatukoula SNR | Vodafone Vanua Championship Labasa | Labasa |
27 Apr 2024 09:00 AM | 09:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Naitasiri U20 v Navosa U20 | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Nausori | Nausori |
27 Apr 2024 09:00 AM | 09:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Yasawa U20 v Namosi U20 | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Lautoka | Lautoka |
27 Apr 2024 09:00 AM | 09:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Nasinu U20 v Tailevu U20 | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP TBC | TBC |
27 Apr 2024 09:00 AM | 09:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Nadroga U20 v Lautoka U20 | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
27 Apr 2024 10:00 AM | 10:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Nadi U20 v Suva U20 | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Nadi | Nadi |
27 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Naitasiri SNR v Navosa SNR | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Nausori | Nausori |
27 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Yasawa SNR v Namosi SNR | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Lautoka | Lautoka |
27 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Nasinu SNR v Tailevu SNR | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP TBC | TBC |
27 Apr 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ANZ Marama: Nadroga SNR v Lautoka SNR | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
27 Apr 2024 12:00 PM | 12:00 PM | ANZ Marama: Nadi SNR v Suva SNR | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Nadi | Nadi |
27 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Naitasiri U20 Vs Ba U20 | Skipper Cup Nausori | Nausori |
27 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Yasawa U20 v Namosi U20 | Skipper Cup Lautoka | Lautoka |
27 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Macuata U20 v Tailevu U20 | Skipper Cup Labasa | Labasa |
27 Apr 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Nadroga U20 v Lautoka U20 | Skipper Cup Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
27 Apr 2024 02:00 PM | 02:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Nadi U20 v Suva U20 | Skipper Cup Nadi | Nadi |
27 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Naitasiri SNR v Ba SNR | Skipper Cup Nausori | Nausori |
27 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Yasawa SNR v Namosi SNR | Skipper Cup Lautoka | Lautoka |
27 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Macuata SNR v Tailevu SNR | Skipper Cup Labasa | Labasa |
27 Apr 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Nadroga SNR v Lautoka SNR | Skipper Cup Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
27 Apr 2024 04:00 PM | 04:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Nadi SNR v Suva SNR | Skipper Cup Nadi | Nadi |
11 May 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Promotion Relegation: ANZ Marama Tailevu vs Royal Tea Ranadi Cakaudrove | Promotion Relegation Nausori | Nausori |
11 May 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Promotion Relegation: ANZ Marama Navosa vs Royal Tea Ranadi Kadavu | Promotion Relegation Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
11 May 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Promotion Relegation: Skipper Cup Yasawa vs Vodafone Vanua Vatukoula | Promotion Relegation Tavua | Tavua |
11 May 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Promotion Relegation: Skipper Cup Namosi vs Vodafone Vanua Malolo | Promotion Relegation Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
11 May 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | ANZ Bosco Trophy: Suva Vs Namosi | ANZ Bosco Trophy Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
11 May 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Inkk Farebrother Trophy: Nadi vs Lautoka | INKK Farebrother Trophy Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
18 May 2024 09:00 AM | 09:00 AM | Promotion Relegation: ANZ Marama Navosa vs Royal Tea Ranadi Cakaudrove | Promotion Relegation Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
18 May 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Promotion Relegation: ANZ Marama Tailevu vs Royal Tea Ranadi Kadavu | Promotion Relegation Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
18 May 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Promotion Relegation: Skipper Cup Namosi vs Vodafone Vanua Vatukoula | Promotion Relegation Navua | Navua |
18 May 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Promotion Relegation: Skipper Cup Yasawa vs Vodafone Vanua Malolo | Promotion Relegation Lautoka | Lautoka |
18 May 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | ANZ Bosco Trophy: Suva Vs Nasinu | ANZ Bosco Trophy Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
18 May 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Inkk Farebrother Trophy: Suva vs Lautoka | INKK Farebrother Trophy Sigatoka | Sigatoka |
01 Jun 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | ANZ Bosco Trophy Suva vs Yasawa | ANZ Bosco Trophy Nausori | Nausori |
01 Jun 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | INNK Farebrother Trophy Naitasiri vs Nadroga | INKK Farebrother Trophy Nausori | Nausori |
14 Jun 2024 02:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ANZ Marama Cup: Namosi U20 vs Nadi U20 | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Suva | Suva |
14 Jun 2024 02:00 PM | 02:00 PM | ANZ Marama Cup: Suva U20 vs Naitasiri U20 | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Suva | Suva |
14 Jun 2024 04:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ANZ Marama Cup: Namosi SNR vs Yasawa SNR | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Suva | Suva |
14 Jun 2024 04:00 PM | 04:00 PM | ANZ Marama Cup: Suva SNR vs Nasinu SNR | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Suva | Suva |
14 Jun 2024 06:00 PM | 06:00 PM | Vodafone Fijiana XVs Vs Japan XVs | Women’s 15s Test Match Suva | Suva |
15 Jun 2024 09:00 AM | 09:00 AM | Skipper Cup: Naitasiri U20 vs Suva U20 | Skipper Cup Nausori | Nausori |
15 Jun 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Skipper Cup: Nadroga U20 vs Nadi U20 | Skipper Cup Nausori | Nausori |
15 Jun 2024 01:00 PM | 01:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Nadroga SNR vs Naitasiri SNR | Skipper Cup Nausori | Nausori |
15 Jun 2024 03:00 PM | 03:00 PM | Skipper Cup: Suva SNR vs Nadi SNR | Skipper Cup Nausori | Nausori |
22 Jun 2024 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Suva Senior Vs Namosi Senior | ANZ MARAMA CHAMPIONSHIP Nausori | Nausori |