Summary of Fixtures
Share on:
Email this page to a friend
*
*
*
Cancel Send
Search
DATE TIME MATCH TOURNAMENT VENUE
05 Feb 2017
23:00
23:00HSBC Sydney 7sHSBC Sevens Series
Sydney
Sydney
04 Feb 2017
23:00
23:00HSBC Sydney 7sHSBC Sevens Series
Sydney
Sydney
29 Jan 2017
23:00
23:00HSBC Wellington 7sHSBC Sevens Series
Wellington
Wellington
28 Jan 2017
23:00
23:00HSBC Wellington 7sHSBC Sevens Series
Wellington
Wellington
13 Dec 2016
22:00
22:00Fijiana vs Japan2016 Women’s International
11 Dec 2016
23:00
23:00HSBC Cape Town 7sTest Match
10 Dec 2016
23:00
23:00HSBC Cape Town 7sTest Match
10 Dec 2016
15:00
15:00U20 Fiji vs TongaOceania U20 Tournament
Suva
Suva
03 Dec 2016
23:00
23:00HSBC Dubai 7sTest Match
02 Dec 2016
23:00
23:00HSBC Dubai 7sTest Match
02 Dec 2016
14:00
14:00U20 Tonga vs Cook IsOceania U20 Tournament
Suva
Suva
26 Nov 2016
14:00
14:00U20 Fiji vs Cook IsOceania U20 Tournament
Suva
Suva
26 Nov 2016
03:00
03:00Fiji vs JapanNorthern Tour
19 Nov 2016
13:30
13:30Fiji vs EnglandNorthern Tour
London
London
11 Nov 2016
18:30
18:30Fiji vs BarbarianNorthern Tour
Belfast
Belfast
11 Nov 2016
08:00
08:00Oceania SevensTest Match
05 Nov 2016
15:00
15:00Fijiana 15s vs PNGTest Match
SUVA
SUVA
16 Oct 2016
16:30
16:30TFL Fiji Warriors vs Arg XVAmerica’s Pacific Challenge
12 Oct 2016
12:00
12:00TFL Fiji Warriors vs Samoa AAmerica’s Pacific Challenge
Estadio Charrua, Montevideo
Estadio Charrua, Montevideo
01 Oct 2016
13:00
13:00Nadroga vs NavosaTest Match
24 Sep 2016
14:00
14:00Nadroga vs MacuataHFC Farebrother Challenge
Sigatoka
Sigatoka
17 Sep 2016
15:00
15:00Nadroga vs NadiHFC Farebrother Challenge
Sigatoka
Sigatoka
10 Sep 2016
14:00
14:00Nadroga vs NthlandHFC Farebrother Challenge
Nadi
Nadi
03 Sep 2016
14:00
14:00Nadroga vs NaitasiriHFC Farebrother Challenge
Nadi
Nadi
03 Sep 2016
10:30
10:30Navosa vs NanukuloaVodafone Rugby Trophy
Nadi
Nadi
27 Aug 2016
15:00
15:00Nadroga vs NamosiHFC Farebrother Challenge
Nadi
Nadi
27 Aug 2016
12:00
12:00Nanukuloa vs CakaudroveVodafone Rugby Trophy
Nadi
Nadi
27 Aug 2016
10:00
10:00Navosa vs RewaVodafone Rugby Trophy
Nadi
Nadi
20 Aug 2016
15:00
15:00Navosa vs Nadro U23Vodafone Rugby Trophy
Nadi
Nadi
20 Aug 2016
15:00
15:00North Bulls vs SeruaVodafone Rugby Trophy
Nausori
Nausori
20 Aug 2016
15:00
15:00Nadroga vs MaloloHFC Farebrother Challenge
Sigatoka
Sigatoka
20 Aug 2016
13:00
13:00Nanukuloa vs BaVodafone Rugby Trophy
Nadi
Nadi
20 Aug 2016
13:00
13:00Cakaudrove vs RewaVodafone Rugby Trophy
Nausori
Nausori
13 Aug 2016
15:00
15:00Suva vs NadrogaHFC Farebrother Challenge
Sigatoka
Sigatoka
06 Aug 2016
15:30
15:30Suva vs NadrogaSkipper Cup
Suva
Suva
06 Aug 2016
13:00
13:00U20 - Suva vs NadroSkipper Cup
Suva
Suva
30 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Nadroga vs NaitasiriSkipper Cup
Sigatoka
Sigatoka
30 Jul 2016
13:00
13:00U20 - Nadroga vs MacuataSkipper Cup
Sigatoka
Sigatoka
29 Jul 2016
19:30
19:30Suva vs NamosiSkipper Cup
Suva
Suva
29 Jul 2016
17:00
17:00U20 - Suva vs NadiSkipper Cup
Suva
Suva
23 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Lautoka vs NadiSkipper Cup
Lautoka
Lautoka
23 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Northland vs NadrogaSkipper Cup
Korovou
Korovou
23 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Tavua vs MacuataSkipper Cup
Tavua
Tavua
23 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Malolo vs NamosiSkipper Cup
Nadi
Nadi
23 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Naitasiri vs TailevuTest Match
Nausori
Nausori
23 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Suva vs VatukoulaSkipper Cup
Suva
Suva
16 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Macuata vs NaitasiriSkipper Cup
Labasa
Labasa
16 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Vatukoula vs LautokaSkipper Cup
Vatukoula
Vatukoula
16 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Nadi vs SuvaSkipper Cup
Nadi
Nadi
16 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Nadroga vs MaloloSkipper Cup
Sigatoka
Sigatoka
16 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Tavua vs TailevuSkipper Cup
Tavua
Tavua
16 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Namosi vs NorthlandSkipper Cup
Navua
Navua
09 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Malolo vs TailevuSkipper Cup
Nadi
Nadi
09 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Nadroga vs LautokaSkipper Cup
Sigatoka
Sigatoka
09 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Nadi vs MacuataSkipper Cup
Nadi
Nadi
09 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Northland vs TavuaSkipper Cup
Korovou
Korovou
09 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Suva vs NamosiSkipper Cup
Suva
Suva
09 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Vatukoula vs NaitasiriSkipper Cup
Vatukoula
Vatukoula
02 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Nadroga vs NadiSkipper Cup
Sigatoka
Sigatoka
02 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Lautoka vs TavuaSkipper Cup
02 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Macuata vs NorthlandSkipper Cup
Labasa
Labasa
02 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Vatukoula vs MaloloSkipper Cup
Vatukoula
Vatukoula
02 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Tailevu vs NamosiSkipper Cup
Nausori
Nausori
02 Jul 2016
15:00
15:00Suva vs NaitasiriSkipper Cup
Suva
Suva
25 Jun 2016
15:00
15:00Namosi vs NadiSkipper Cup
Navua
Navua
25 Jun 2016
15:00
15:00Naitasiri vs NorthlandSkipper Cup
Nausori
Nausori
25 Jun 2016
15:00
15:00Tavua vs VatukoulaSkipper Cup
Tavua
Tavua
25 Jun 2016
15:00
15:00Macuata vs SuvaSkipper Cup
Labasa
Labasa
25 Jun 2016
03:00
03:00Malolo vs LautokaSkipper Cup
Nadi
Nadi
24 Jun 2016
15:00
15:00Fiji vs GeorgiaPacific Nations Cup
Suva
Suva
24 Jun 2016
15:00
15:00Tailevu vs NadrogaSkipper Cup
Nausori
Nausori
18 Jun 2016
15:00
15:00Fiji vs SamoaPacific Nations Cup
Suva
Suva
18 Jun 2016
12:45
12:45Georgia vs TongaPacific Nations Cup
Suva
Suva
11 Jun 2016
15:00
15:00Fiji vs TongaPacific Nations Cup
Suva
Suva
04 Jun 2016
15:00
15:00Nadi vs VatukoulaSkipper Cup
Nadi
Nadi
04 Jun 2016
15:00
15:00Nadroga vs SuvaSkipper Cup
Sigatoka
Sigatoka
04 Jun 2016
15:00
15:00Malolo vs NorthlandSkipper Cup
Nadi
Nadi
04 Jun 2016
15:00
15:00Tavua vs NamosiSkipper Cup
Tavua
Tavua
04 Jun 2016
15:00
15:00Tailevu vs MacuataSkipper Cup
Nausori
Nausori
03 Jun 2016
15:00
15:00Naitasiri vs LautokaSkipper Cup
Nausori
Nausori
28 May 2016
15:00
15:00Tavua vs NaitasiriSkipper Cup
Tavua
Tavua
28 May 2016
15:00
15:00Nadi vs MaloloSkipper Cup
Nadi
Nadi
28 May 2016
15:00
15:00Lautoka vs SuvaSkipper Cup
Lautoka
Lautoka
28 May 2016
15:00
15:00Namosi vs NadrogaSkipper Cup
Navua
Navua
28 May 2016
15:00
15:00Northland vs TailevuSkipper Cup
Korovou
Korovou
28 May 2016
15:00
15:00Vatukoula vs MacuataSkipper Cup
Vatukoula
Vatukoula
21 May 2016
15:00
15:00Macuata vs LautokaSkipper Cup
Labasa
Labasa
21 May 2016
15:00
15:00Northland vs NadiSkipper Cup
Tailevu North
Tailevu North
21 May 2016
15:00
15:00Nadroga vs TavuaSkipper Cup
Sigatoka
Sigatoka
21 May 2016
15:00
15:00Malolo vs SuvaSkipper Cup
Nadi
Nadi
21 May 2016
15:00
15:00Namosi vs NaitasiriSkipper Cup
Navua
Navua
21 May 2016
15:00
15:00Tailevu vs VatukoulaSkipper Cup
Nausori
Nausori
21 May 2016
09:00
09:00HSBC London 7sHSBC Sevens Series
London
London
14 May 2016
15:00
15:00Lautoka vs NorthlandSkipper Cup
Tailevu North
Tailevu North
14 May 2016
15:00
15:00Suva vs TailevuSkipper Cup
Suva
Suva
14 May 2016
15:00
15:00Macuata vs NadrogaSkipper Cup
Labasa
Labasa
14 May 2016
15:00
15:00Naitasiri vs MaloloSkipper Cup
Nausori
Nausori
14 May 2016
15:00
15:00Vatukoula vs NamosiSkipper Cup
Vatukoula
Vatukoula
14 May 2016
15:00
15:00Nadi vs TavuaSkipper Cup
Nadi
Nadi
13 May 2016
09:00
09:00HSBC Paris 7sHSBC Sevens Series
Paris
Paris
07 May 2016
15:00
15:00Naitasiri vs NadiSkipper Cup
Nausori
Nausori
07 May 2016
15:00
15:00Vatukoula vs NadrogaSkipper Cup
Vatukoula
Vatukoula
07 May 2016
15:00
15:00Suva vs NorthlandSkipper Cup
Suva
Suva
07 May 2016
15:00
15:00Malolo vs TavuaSkipper Cup
TBC
TBC
07 May 2016
15:00
15:00Namosi vs MacuataSkipper Cup
Navua
Navua
06 May 2016
15:00
15:00Tailevu vs LautokaSkipper Cup
Nausori
Nausori
16 Apr 2016
09:00
09:00HSBC Singapore 7sHSBC Sevens Series
Singapore
Singapore
08 Apr 2016
09:00
09:00HSBC Hong Kong 7sHSBC Sevens Series
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
17 Mar 2016
19:00
19:00Samoa A vs Jnr JapanWorld Rugby Pacific Challenge
ANZ Stadium
ANZ Stadium
17 Mar 2016
19:00
19:00Fiji Warriors vs Tonga AWorld Rugby Pacific Challenge
ANZ Stadium
ANZ Stadium
12 Mar 2016
23:00
23:00HSBC Vancouver 7sTest Match
12 Mar 2016
18:00
18:00Fiji Warriors vs Jnr JapanWorld Rugby Pacific Challenge
ANZ Stadium
ANZ Stadium
12 Mar 2016
15:30
15:30Samoa A vs Tonga AWorld Rugby Pacific Challenge
Suva, Fiji
Suva, Fiji
08 Mar 2016
18:00
18:00Fj Warriors vs Samoa AWorld Rugby Pacific Challenge
Suva, Fiji
Suva, Fiji
08 Mar 2016
15:30
15:30Jnr Japan vs Tonga AWorld Rugby Pacific Challenge
Suva, Fiji
Suva, Fiji
04 Mar 2016
23:00
23:00HSBC Las Vegas 7sTest Match
20 Feb 2016
23:00
23:00Brazil Women's 7sWomen Sevens Series
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
06 Feb 2016
23:00
23:00HSBC Sydney 7sHSBC Sevens Series
Sydney
Sydney
30 Jan 2016
23:00
23:00HSBC Wellington 7sHSBC Sevens Series
Wellington
Wellington
12 Dec 2015
23:00
23:00HSBC Capetown SevensHSBC Sevens Series
Capetown
Capetown
04 Dec 2015
23:00
23:00HSBC Dubai Sevens 2015HSBC Sevens Series
Dubai
Dubai
07 Oct 2015
07:00
07:00Fiji vs UruguayRugby World Cup
Stadium MK
Stadium MK
03 Oct 2015
15:00
15:00Nadroga vs NorthlandHFC Farebrother Challenge
TBC
TBC
24 Sep 2015
03:35
03:35Australia vs FijiRugby World Cup
Millennium Stadium
Millennium Stadium
20 Sep 2015
12:00
12:00Samoa vs USARugby World Cup
Brighton Stadium
Brighton Stadium
19 Sep 2015
14:00
14:00Ireland vs CanadaRugby World Cup
Millenium Stadium
Millenium Stadium
19 Sep 2015
12:00
12:00Tonga vs GeorgiaRugby World Cup
Kingsholm
Kingsholm
12 Sep 2015
15:00
15:00Nadroga vs NaitasiriHFC Farebrother Challenge
Nadi
Nadi
05 Sep 2015
13:00
13:00Rewa vs MaloloVodafone Rugby Trophy
Nadi
Nadi
05 Sep 2015
11:00
11:00Nanukuloa vs CakaudroveVodafone Rugby Trophy
Nadi
Nadi
26 Aug 2015
15:00
15:00Yasawa vs BaVodafone Rugby Trophy
Pr Charles Park, Nadi
Pr Charles Park, Nadi
26 Aug 2015
15:00
15:00Malolo vs Nadro U23Vodafone Rugby Trophy
Pr Charles Park, Nadi
Pr Charles Park, Nadi
26 Aug 2015
15:00
15:00Cakaudrove vs BuaVodafone Rugby Trophy
Ganilau Park, Savusavu
Ganilau Park, Savusavu
22 Aug 2015
15:00
15:00Ba vs Nadro U23Vodafone Rugby Trophy
Pr Charles Park, Nadi
Pr Charles Park, Nadi
22 Aug 2015
15:00
15:00Navosa vs YasawaVodafone Rugby Trophy
Pr Charles Park, Nadi
Pr Charles Park, Nadi
22 Aug 2015
15:00
15:00Bua vs CakaudroveVodafone Rugby Trophy
Ganilau Park, Savusavu
Ganilau Park, Savusavu
18 Aug 2015
08:00
08:00Koro vs TailevuGalaxy Kaji Rugby
ANZ National Stadium, Suva
ANZ National Stadium, Suva
01 Aug 2015
15:00
15:00Nadi vs LautokaSkipper Cup
Princes Charles Park
Princes Charles Park
01 Aug 2015
15:00
15:00Nadroga vs NorthlandSkipper Cup
Lawaqa Park
Lawaqa Park
01 Aug 2015
15:00
15:00Macuata vs TavuaSkipper Cup
Subrail Park
Subrail Park
01 Aug 2015
15:00
15:00Namosi vs OvalauSkipper Cup
Thompson Park
Thompson Park
01 Aug 2015
15:00
15:00Tailevu vs NaitasiriSkipper Cup
Rt Cakobau Park
Rt Cakobau Park
01 Aug 2015
15:00
15:00Vatukoula vs SuvaSkipper Cup
Theodore Park
Theodore Park
25 Jul 2015
15:00
15:00Naitasiri vs MacuataSkipper Cup
Rt Cakobau Park
Rt Cakobau Park
25 Jul 2015
15:00
15:00Lautoka vs VatukoulaSkipper Cup
Churchill Park
Churchill Park
25 Jul 2015
15:00
15:00Suva vs NadiSkipper Cup
Albert Park
Albert Park
25 Jul 2015
15:00
15:00Ovalau vs NadrogaSkipper Cup
Nasau Park/Cawaci
Nasau Park/Cawaci
25 Jul 2015
15:00
15:00Tailevu vs TavuaSkipper Cup
Rt Cakobau Park
Rt Cakobau Park
25 Jul 2015
15:00
15:00Northland vs NamosiSkipper Cup
Gatward Park
Gatward Park
18 Jul 2015
15:00
15:00Tailevu vs OvalauSkipper Cup
Rt Cakobau Park
Rt Cakobau Park
18 Jul 2015
15:00
15:00Macuata vs NadiSkipper Cup
Subrail Park
Subrail Park
18 Jul 2015
15:00
15:00Tavua vs NorthlandSkipper Cup
Garvey Park
Garvey Park
18 Jul 2015
15:00
15:00Naitasiri vs VatukoulaSkipper Cup
Rt Cakobau Park
Rt Cakobau Park
11 Jul 2015
15:00
15:00Nadi vs NadrogaSkipper Cup
Princes Charles Park
Princes Charles Park
11 Jul 2015
15:00
15:00Tavua vs LautokaSkipper Cup
Garvey Park
Garvey Park
11 Jul 2015
15:00
15:00Northland vs MacuataSkipper Cup
Gatward Park
Gatward Park
11 Jul 2015
15:00
15:00Ovalau vs VatukoulaSkipper Cup
Nasau Park/Cawaci
Nasau Park/Cawaci
11 Jul 2015
15:00
15:00Namosi vs TailevuSkipper Cup
Thompson Park
Thompson Park
11 Jul 2015
15:00
15:00Naitasiri vs SuvaSkipper Cup
Rt Cakobau Park
Rt Cakobau Park
13 Jun 2015
15:00
15:00Suva vs OvalauSkipper Cup
ANZ Stadium/Albert Park
ANZ Stadium/Albert Park